Legislatura actual
Cabecera | Nombre | ||
---|---|---|---|
Distrito 01 San Luis Río Colorado | Ricardo Lugo Moreno | ||
Distrito 02 Puerto Peñasco | Oscar Eduardo Castro Castro | ||
Distrito 03 Caborca | Maria Alicia Gaytán Sánchez | ||
Distrito 04 Nogales Norte | Azalia Guevara Espinoza | ||
Distrito 05 Nogales | José Armando Gutiérrez Jiménez | ||
Distrito 06 Hermosillo | Elia Sahara Sallard Hernández | ||
Distrito 07 Agua Prieta | María Jesús Castro Urquijo | ||
Distrito 08 Hermosillo Noroeste | Jacobo Mendoza Ruiz | ||
Distrito 09 Hermosillo Centro | Karina Teresita Zárate Félix | ||
Distrito 10 Hermosillo Noreste | Alejandra López Noriega | ||
Distrito 11 Hermosillo Costa | Ivana Celeste Taddei Arriola | ||
Distrito 12 Hermosillo Sur | José Rafael Ramírez Morales | ||
Distrito 13 Guaymas | Sebastián Antonio Orduño Fragoza | ||
Distrito 14 Empalme | Rebeca Irene Silva Gallardo | ||
Distrito 15 Cajeme | Héctor Raúl Castelo Montaño | ||
Distrito 16 Cajeme | Iram Leobardo Solís Garcia | ||
Distrito 17 Cajeme | Ernestina Castro Valenzuela | ||
Distrito 18 Santa Ana | Fermin Trujillo Fuentes | ||
Distrito 19 Navojoa | Próspero Valenzuela Muñer | ||
Distrito 20 Etchojoa | Luis Arturo Robles Higuera | ||
Distrito 21 Huatabampo | Claudia Zulema Bours Corral | ||
Representación Proporcional | María Sagrario Montaño Palomares | ||
Representación Proporcional | Ernesto Roger Munro Jr | ||
Representación Proporcional | Natalia Rivera Grijalva | ||
Representación Proporcional | Ernesto De Lucas Hopkins | ||
Representación Proporcional | Alma Manuela Higuera Esquer | ||
Representación Proporcional | Lirio Anahí Del Castillo Salazar | ||
Representación Proporcional | Diana Karina Barreras Samaniego | ||
Representación Proporcional | Rosa Elena Trujillo Llanes | ||
Representación Proporcional | Jorge Eugenio Russo Salido | ||
Representación Proporcional | Beatriz Cota Ponce | ||
Representación Proporcional | Paloma María Terán Villalobos | ||
Representación Proporcional | Griselda Ilian López Martínez |